Gemeente Oldehove - Niehove

Rooster gastheer/gastvrouw  2018-2019

Datum Tijd Voorganger Gastheer Bijzonderheden
18-nov 09:30 Ds. R. Fortuin Groningen  K. Juk H A
25-nov 09:30 Ds. Tj. Hiemstra  R.P. Feitsma
02-dec 09:30 Dhr. J. Riemersma Wetsens  G. van der Zijl
09-dec 09:30 Ds. Tj. Hiemstra  P. Zuidema
16-dec 09:30 Ds. E. Rooseboom Drachten  T. Hovenga
23-dec 09:30 Ds. R. Fortuin Groningen  G. en M. Kuipers
24-dec 21:30 Ds. Koolhaas Winschoten nvt
25-dec 09:30 Ds. Tj. Hiemstra  G. Woudstra Kerst 
30-dec 09:30 Ds. M. Pranger Nietap F. Stol
6-jan 09:30 Mw. D. Mihl, Uithuizen H. Jager
13-jan 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove Fam. J.H. van Dijk
20-jan 09:30 Ds. R. Renooij, Drachten K. Vink
27-jan 09:30 Ds. E. Rooseboom, Drachten D. ter Veer
3-feb 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove A.C. van Os H.A.
10-feb 09:30 Ds. C.S.A. Minnaard, Doezum R.P. Feitsma
17-feb 09:30 Dhr. G. Riemersma, Wetsens Fam. S.E. Bosma
24-feb 09:30 Ds. R. Fortuin, Groningen N. Pattiwael/L. Schaaphok
3-mrt 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove P. Zuidema
10-mrt 09:30 Ds. J. Schimmel, Spijk K. Juk
17-mrt 09:30 Ds. H.C. Mulderij, Grootegast G. Woudstra Biddag
24-mrt 09:30 Ds. R. Fortuin, Groningen G. en M. Kuipers
31-mrt 09:30 Dhr. A.W. Hoekstra, Surhuisterveen G. van der Zijl
7-apr 09:30 Ds. J. vd Sleen, Surhuisterveen Fam. F. Stol
14-apr 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove H. Jager
18-apr 19:30 Ds. E. Rooseboom, Drachten n.v.t Witte donderdag / H.A.
19-apr 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove n.v.t Goede vrijdag
20-apr 19:30 Dhr. G. Riemersma, Wetsens n.v.t Stille zaterdag
21-apr 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove K. Vink 1e Paasdag
28-apr 09:30 Dhr. A.W. Hoekstra, Surhuisterveen D. ter Veer
5-mei 09:30 Ds. C. Verspuij, Zuidlaren A.C. van Os
12-mei 19:00 Jeugddienst R.P. Feitsma Jeugddienst
19-mei 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove Fam. S.E. Bosma
26-mei 09:30 Dhr. G. Riemersma, Wetsens N. Pattiwael/L. Schaaphok
30-mei 09:30 Ds.H. de Vries, Ternaard n.v.t Hemelvaartsdag
2-jun 09:30 Ds. R. Fortuin, Groningen G. van der Zijl
9-jun 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove n.v.t 1e pinksterdag 
16-jun 09:30 Mw. F. Wesseling, Garijp G. Woudstra
23-jun 09:30 Ds. R. Fortuin, Groningen K. Juk HA
30-jun 09:30 Ds. R. Renooij, Drachten G. en M. Kuipers
7-jul 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove P. Zuidema
14-jul 09:30 Ds. H. Pol, Zuidhorn n.v.t Zomervakantie
21-jul 09:30 Ds. E.A. van Gulik, Leek n.v.t Zomervakantie
28-jul 09:30 Ds. T. Hiemstra, Oldehove n.v.t Zomervakantie
4-aug 09:30 Ds. R. Fortuin, Groningen n.v.t Zomervakantie
11-aug 09:30 Ds. A.J. van Ess, Groningen n.v.t Zomervakantie
18-aug 09:30 Ds. J.B. Hoornenborg, Opende n.v.t Zomervakantie
25-aug 09:30 Ds .J.C. de Poel - vd Berg, Drachten n.v.t Zomervakantie / H.A.